Lapagina.Com.Sv - Info lapagina.com.sv

lapagina.com.sv receives about 20,700 unique visitors and 84,456 (4.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $238.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $130,567.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lapagina.com.sv is ranked number 8,053 in the world and 0.00414% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Anaheim, CA, 92805, United States and links to network IP address 149.56.20.35. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - lapagina.com.sv

Diario digital de noticias de El Salvador
Noticias y actualidad de El Salvador. Información y opinión sobre política, deportes y sociedad en el Salvador
How did lapagina.com.sv look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is lapagina.com.sv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
621,000
Daily Pageviews:
84,456 (4.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,053 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00414% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
El Salvador 75.42%76.66%8
United States 15.83%15.81%8416
Canada 2.27%2.97%4693
Mexico 1.00%0.55%9170
Guatemala 0.73%0.56%1051
Spain 0.59%0.29%35328
Costa Rica 0.42%0.30%1904
Nicaragua 0.41%0.33%888
Australia 0.40%0.47%17060
Colombia 0.31%0.16%8953
Argentina 0.25%0.07%21609
Panama 0.24%0.18%2760
Italy 0.23%0.22%67064
Honduras 0.21%0.16%1418
Sweden 0.20%0.23%15536
Chile 0.17%0.07%10899
Peru 0.15%0.05%19743
Germany 0.15%0.13%168048
Venezuela 0.15%0.04%23540
United Kingdom 0.10%0.07%227050
France 0.09%0.05%195737
Dominican Republic 0.08%0.04%14011
Brazil 0.08%0.04%133164
Ecuador 0.07%0.03%10237
Switzerland 0.06%0.06%63591
Netherlands 0.06%0.05%92620

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lapagina.com.sv
97.52%96.43%5.33
mobile.lapagina.com.sv
3.29%3.57%5.86

Competitive Data

SEMrush lapagina.com.sv
Domain:
  lapagina.com.sv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,707
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is lapagina.com.sv?

Facebook:
  124
Google +:
  25
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  25
Pins:
  0

How much lapagina.com.sv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$238.00
Monthly Revenue:
$7,140.00
Yearly Revenue:
$86,870.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 13,352$153.15
El Salvador 64,744$58.92
Canada 2,508$17.58
Australia 397$2.99
Sweden 194$1.03
Italy 186$0.65
Germany 110$0.53
Mexico 465$0.45
United Kingdom 59$0.37
Switzerland 51$0.31
Nicaragua 279$0.30
Spain 245$0.27
Costa Rica 253$0.27
Guatemala 473$0.25
Panama 152$0.25
Netherlands 42$0.21
France 42$0.20
Colombia 135$0.18
Argentina 59$0.07
Honduras 135$0.06
Chile 59$0.06
Brazil 34$0.06
Dominican Republic 34$0.06
Peru 42$0.05
Ecuador 25$0.03
Venezuela 34$0.02

How much money do lapagina.com.sv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$35.83
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,074.96
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,078.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,027
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
180,803
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,199,775
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,403$27.57
Canada 627$4.40
El Salvador 2,590$2.36
Australia 79$0.60
Sweden 54$0.29
Germany 32$0.15
Italy 32$0.11
United Kingdom 9$0.06
Switzerland 9$0.06
Spain 47$0.05
Mexico 42$0.04
Netherlands 7$0.04
France 5$0.02
Costa Rica 15$0.02
Colombia 11$0.01
Panama 8$0.01
Nicaragua 11$0.01
Argentina 8$0.01
Chile 8$0.01
Guatemala 9$0.01
Peru 4$0.00
Honduras 9$0.00
Brazil 2$0.00
Ecuador 2$0.00
Dominican Republic 1$0.00
Venezuela 1$0.00

How much is lapagina.com.sv worth?

Website Value:
$130,567.22

Where is lapagina.com.sv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
149.56.20.35
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Anaheim
CA
92805
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 149.56.20.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does lapagina.com.sv load?

Average Load Time:
(4296 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  99

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

lapagina.com.sv does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

lapagina.com.sv does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to lapagina.com.sv?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 01 Mar 2014 16:26:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=cb0j72votmepkf1gfrp5s6kri6; expires=Sat, 01-Mar-2014 19:26:17 GMT; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 465 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lapagina.com.sv widget